Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA JUVENIL F GB
JUNIOR FC B2
7 - 5
EGARA 1935
PISTA JUNIOR F.C. PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
28/01/2019 19:00
Referee 1: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD Referee 2: ORIOL RODRIGUEZ SETO
JUNIOR FC B2

Players

# Name
3 ANDREA PATLLE VERGE
5 MARINA GUEVARA DURAN
9 MARIA MEDINA CATALA
12 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER
15 CLAUDIA DE MORA PEREIRA
21 CLAUDIA GONZALEZ DE AGUERO SALA
23 NINA DELL'OMARINO PLANAS
27 JULIETA BELCASTRO WILBERGER
67 LEA SERRALLACH ALMIRALL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
MARCOS CANTARELL ROCHA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
15 CLAUDIA DE MORA PEREIRA 1 00:08:00 Move
21 CLAUDIA GONZALEZ DE AGUERO SALA 1 00:09:00 Move
15 CLAUDIA DE MORA PEREIRA 1 00:10:00 Move
27 JULIETA BELCASTRO WILBERGER 2 00:25:00 Move
12 GABRIELA CANTARELL CABALLER 2 00:26:00 Move
27 JULIETA BELCASTRO WILBERGER 2 00:36:00 Move
27 JULIETA BELCASTRO WILBERGER 2 00:37:00 Move
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
10 AINA SALA SAMARRA
11 MARIA RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
12 JANA CACHO BORRELL
13 NURIA PALET CARRERAS
18 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ
19 BERTA FITO MORERA
23 IRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO

Trainers

Name
LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA

Delegates

Name
XAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ 1 00:02:00 Penalthy
13 NURIA PALET CARRERAS 1 00:07:00 Move
23 IRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO 1 00:18:00 Move
19 BERTA FITO MORERA 2 00:07:00 Move
23 IRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO 2 00:34:00 Move