Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA 1a M
JUNIOR FC
4 - 3
EGARA 1935
PAVELLÓ CLUB EGARA Carrer Jacint Badiella, 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
9/01/2019 21:40
Referee 1: MARC HERAS SEGURA Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD Referee 3: ALEX FORTUNY LLOP
Table: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 FRANCESC MATA CAÑAS
11 ALEX GIL PALOMAR
14 ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
15 ORIOL SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
17 IGNASI PRAT MOLINE
19 MARCEL MALGOSA FORRELLAT
20 JORGE GABRIEL DABANCH NASRALA
21 LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE
23 GUILLEM MUÑOZ ALSINA
32 ORIOL MALGOSA FORRELLAT

Trainers

Name
ROGER PALLAROLS BROSSA
ARSENI SAÑE FERRAN
ANGEL VIDAL CAVERO

Delegates

Name
ANTONIO BOZAL FERRER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 IGNASI PRAT MOLINE 1 00:16:00 Move
14 ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ 1 00:19:00 Move
21 LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE 2 00:01:00 Move
21 LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE 2 00:04:00 Penalthy
EGARA 1935

Players

# Name
1 MARC SANROMA ROVIRA
4 ALEIX REYNER SANCHEZ
5 SANTI MORA TORRELLA
6 ISIDRE MARTI AYATS
8 ALEX BROTO OLIVE
9 ALBERT FONT CLERMONT
14 ALEX DALMAU TOLRA
20 GUILLEM CASASAYAS ESQUERDA
22 ENRIC AYNES RIBA
25 SERGI MARTINEZ LOPEZ

Trainers

Name
IGNACIO TOMAS FERNANDEZ
ALBERT MASSAGUER TRENCHS

Delegates

Name
RAUL FERNANDEZ FOLCH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 ALBERT FONT CLERMONT 1 00:03:00 Move
6 ISIDRE MARTI AYATS 1 00:14:00 Move
8 ALEX BROTO OLIVE 2 00:19:00 Move