Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA 1a M
JUNIOR FC
3 - 7
CAN SALAS
PAVELLÓ CAN SALAS Carretera de Castellar, 628, 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
22/12/2018 16:00
Referee 1: JONATHAN GÓMEZ GÓMEZ Referee 2: DARIO LAZARO GARCÍA Referee 3: SANDRA ADELL PUIG
Table: MONTSE ANDREU TOMÀS
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 FRANCESC MATA CAÑAS
5 MARC SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
12 FRANK DI MERCURIO GARCIA
13 NIL MARI GARCIA
14 ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
15 ORIOL SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
16 ALBERT PEREZ ESTEBAN
17 IGNASI PRAT MOLINE
19 MARCEL MALGOSA FORRELLAT
21 LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE
32 ORIOL MALGOSA FORRELLAT

Trainers

Name
ROGER PALLAROLS BROSSA
ARSENI SAÑE FERRAN
ANGEL VIDAL CAVERO

Delegates

Name
ANTONIO BOZAL FERRER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
17 IGNASI PRAT MOLINE 00:16:00 Intentional foul background
21 LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE 00:23:00 Repeated offense background
21 LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE 00:25:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
13 NIL MARI GARCIA 1 00:01:00 Move
5 MARC SERRAHIMA CASTELLA 1 00:12:00 Move
21 LUCAS GARCÍA ALCALDE 2 00:20:00 Move
CAN SALAS

Players

# Name
1 JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER
3 XAVI GALI BORRELL
6 JORDI BONASTRE COMPANY
7 POL ALBERICIO MORCILLO
8 MIQUEL CALZADA GRIERA
11 JORDI CALZADA GRIERA
14 ROGER FIGA MALGOSA
17 JAN VALL TURU
18 PONÇ ALBERT TORRAS
19 JAN JULIA CARBONELL
20 PAU CUNILL CLAPES
23 MARC VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA

Trainers

Name
POL GARRIDO SERRA

Delegates

Name
IVAN SERRANO SOL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
19 JAN JULIA CARBONELL 00:11:00 Intentional foul background
6 JORDI BONASTRE COMPANY 00:24:00 Repeated offense background
17 JAN VALL TURU 00:26:00 Intentional foul background
14 ROGER FIGA MALGOSA 00:33:00 Repeated offense background
17 JAN VALL TURU 00:39:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 MIQUEL CALZADA GRIERA 1 00:04:00 Penalthy
20 PAU CUNILL CLAPES 1 00:14:00 Penalthy
18 PONÇ ALBERT TORRAS 1 00:19:00 Move
23 MARC VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA 2 00:30:00 Penalthy
20 PAU CUNILL CLAPES 2 00:35:00 Move
23 MARC VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA 2 00:38:00 Penalthy
6 JORDI BONASTRE COMPANY 2 00:39:00 Move