Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GB
JUNIOR FC B
2 - 3
ATLÈTIC B
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
2/02/2019 12:30
Referee 1: BERNAT OLIVARES VELASCO Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
2 NACHO VALLES RICO
3 MARTI VIÑOLAS PARCET
4 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS
5 GUIM MARQUES LOBO
8 SIMON CONSUL
9 JACOBO AZOFRA FRAILE
11 JAN ABAD FERRER
16 GERARD SALLES VILAGINES
17 ESTEVE LAMOGLIA ROS
18 ADRIAN COE-ARCHER MAILLO
21 ENECO MARQUES LOBO
23 PAU CANTAN RODRIGUEZ
26 GUILLEM PLANELLAS ALEMANY
28 ORIOL CALVET DIEZ
44 PAU CARPENTIER RODRIGUEZ
111 ARNAU LEAL MARSAL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 JACOBO AZOFRA FRAILE 3 00:46:00 Move
9 JACOBO AZOFRA FRAILE 4 00:45:00 Penalthy
ATLÈTIC B

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU VENTURA PLAYA
7 JORDI TORRENT MAESTRO
8 ENRIC SIMON GONZALEZ
9 NOAH VALLEJO MARTIN
10 JOFRE COLL VILA
12 ENRIC CARRERA BOU
13 JAN CHALER VILLARO
18 GERARD CENTELLES ARTES
21 MIQUEL CASAJOANA SANTANDREU
22 GUILLEM VENTURA PLAYA
27 MIQUEL VINYES SERRA
32 JOAN RAMON GIMENEZ CAPARROS
33 ORIOL RAMOS PUIG
82 XAVIER DELGADO HERNANDEZ

Trainers

Name
JOAN COMALLONGA ALBAREDA
SERGI PUIG SANTAULARIA
XAVIER PUIGCERNAU TRIAS

Delegates

Name
JOSEP ORIOL VENTURA CAELLAS
JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
27 MIQUEL VINYES SERRA 2 00:23:00 Move
27 MIQUEL VINYES SERRA 2 00:27:00 Move
18 GERARD CENTELLES ARTES 4 01:04:00 Move