Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
COPA FEDERACIÓ INFANTIL M GA
FC BARCELONA
6 - 4
LINIA 22 H.C. A
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
17/11/2018 11:15
Referee 1: MIQUEL HERNANDEZ PLAZA Referee 2: ORIOL MULINARI FITE
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 IGNACIO GUILLEN REBOLLO
4 ERIC FERNANDEZ MEMBRIVES
7 PEPE MORAN VAZQUEZ
8 ARNAU PIQUE CASH
9 ELIAS FORESTIER MORAT
10 JESUS VELAZQUEZ
17 MARC ARRIBAS LOPEZ
18 PAU GALLEGO CISTERÓ
19 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO
99 JAN ARRIBAS LOPEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
CARLOS MILCIADES VELAZQUEZ GATTI

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
99 JAN ARRIBAS LOPEZ 2 00:02:00 Move
99 JAN ARRIBAS LOPEZ 2 00:14:00 Move
7 PEPE MORAN VAZQUEZ 3 00:11:00 Move
9 ELIAS FORESTIER MORAT 3 00:13:00 Penalthy
19 MAURO SERRANO SANCHO 4 00:06:00 Penalthy
99 JAN ARRIBAS LOPEZ 4 00:10:00 Move
LINIA 22 H.C. A

Players

# Name
0 SERGI SALAS MEDINA
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
4 TON INTENTE FONT
7 NIL SUNE AMATE
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
11 TONI FORRELLAT COROMINAS
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT
17 DYLAN FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
19 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET
22 ELOI SANZ PALOMINO
91 MARTI RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
101 PERE MARRON CUSIDO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
NICOLA CAROL VAN BERCKEL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY 1 00:07:00 Move
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY 3 00:09:00 Move
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ 4 00:03:00 Move
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT 4 00:11:00 Move