Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
RC POLO
2 - 1
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
23/03/2019 09:30
Referee 1: SOULAIMAN HAMYD Referee 2: MARC HERAS SEGURA
RC POLO

Players

# Name
3 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
5 LUCAS FRANCESCH MARTINEZ-AGUADO
6 MAURICI ELIES DOMINGO
8 SANTIAGO ZALDUA LASHERAS
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
21 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
44 GUILLERMO CASAS QUINSON
46 MATEU SITJAR BOTEY
49 LUCAS FARGA HARTMANN
50 NICOLAS CORTINES PAPI
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
LUIS FORTUNY GARCIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH 00:42:00 Intentional foul background
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT 00:45:00 Verbal abuse background
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA 00:55:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH 2 00:05:00 Move
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN 3 00:05:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 ROGER SOLSONA ROVIRA
3 MARC MALGOSA MORCILLO
4 GUIU COROMINAS RICART
5 POL BONASTRE COMPANY
7 MARC ALBERICIO MORCILLO
8 XAVI CASTELLO MARTI
9 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
10 PERE AMAT RIERA
11 ARNAU TARRIDA CARRETERO
12 MARC VILLALBA GOMEZ
16 FERRAN SERRA VANCELLS
17 GERARD PERICAY FREIXAS
19 ARNAU GUTIERREZ MORAGAS
21 IGNASI AVILES VERDERA
22 XAVIER BARUTEL RIERA
23 PEP MALGOSA ISERN
116 NIL RECASENS CARRETERO
117 PAU GESTI SOLER

Trainers

Name
ALBERT LIS PASARELL

Delegates

Name
XAVIER GEIS ELIAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
9 POL CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA 00:10:00 Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 GUIU COROMINAS RICART 1 00:10:00 Move