Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A
2 - 2
RC POLO
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
16/03/2019 09:30
Referee 1: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS Referee 2: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY A

Players

# Name
1 JORDI BARO TINTORE
5 XAVI RUBÍ MILLAN
6 MARC ALBA GEA
7 JOAN MIRO CARDELLACH
8 GUILLEM CORTINA NOGUERAS
9 JOAN BULTA ARANDA
11 POL CALONGE PARDO
13 ALEX SANTIGOSA FARRES
16 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU
17 ALEJANDRO MENA JUAREZ
18 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ
19 FERRAN NAVARRETE HOCES
31 BIEL ROCA DURAN
81 POL MUÑOZ ESCOFET
91 XAVI MUNYOS BLANCO
117 ORIOL SIMO MARTI

Trainers

Name
JAN LARA ROSELL

Delegates

Name
JAN LARA ROSELL
XAVIER RUBI TORRES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
18 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ 00:18:00 Intentional foul background
8 GUILLEM CORTINA NOGUERAS 00:52:00 Intentional foul background
31 BIEL ROCA DURAN 01:00:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
31 BIEL ROCA DURAN 1 00:12:00 Move
6 MARC ALBA GEA 2 00:25:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
5 LUCAS FRANCESCH MARTINEZ-AGUADO
6 MAURICI ELIES DOMINGO
13 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
21 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
44 GUILLERMO CASAS QUINSON
46 MATEU SITJAR BOTEY
49 LUCAS FARGA HARTMANN
98 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ

Trainers

Name
GUILLEM CARNICER MARTINEZ

Delegates

Name
LUIS FORTUNY GARCIA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO 00:16:00 Intentional foul background
46 MATEU SITJAR BOTEY 00:51:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH 2 00:32:00 Move
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH 3 00:55:00 Move