Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
FC BARCELONA
1 - 4
CLUB EGARA
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
23/02/2019 09:00
Referee 1: POL COMPTA SEGURA Referee 2: POL REGUÉ GALLOSTRA
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 MARTI LANCHO SILVA
3 ARNAU LABBE GARCIA
4 ORIOL ROMEU MARTI
6 SUBIN FERRE CALVET
7 JOEL DAVIES CANET
8 GENIS BATET COMPANY
9 CARLOS ROMAGOSA FLORIT
11 GASPARD ANDRÉ CONIGLIANO
14 NICOLAS RALDA CORFAS
15 JAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ
16 DIEGO ALEGRIA VEENEMAN
17 MAY MORIA NAIDICH
18 JOEL GONZALEZ ARGELICH
27 JAUME BONAFONTE CASAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 SUBIN FERRE CALVET 2 00:33:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 PERE JUFRESA MALGOSA
3 ERIC HERREROS VIDAL
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
7 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
8 PERE AMAT CASELLAS
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
11 ALEIX MARGARIT AMATE
12 JAN PIERA SALA
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 GUILLEM IBAÑEZ MARTIN
16 BRUNO TORREDEMER GONZALEZ
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA
21 BRUNO AVILA GRAN
27 NACHO SALA MONROIG
51 MIQUEL EJARQUE ROLDAN

Trainers

Name
JAN DINARES QUERA
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
DAVID BAÑOS BORRAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 1 00:10:00 Penalthy
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 4 01:00:00 Move
6 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA 4 01:01:00 Move
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA 4 01:06:00 Move