Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
JUNIOR FC
11 - 1
LINIA 22 H.C. A
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
2/02/2019 13:00
Referee 1: MARC VERT CARDELL Referee 2: MARC HERAS SEGURA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
4 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES
114 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER

Trainers

Name
MARC PERELLON CARRIQUE

Delegates

Name
NOEMI BURGUES ESTEBANELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 1 00:06:00 Move
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD 1 00:12:00 Move
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA 1 00:17:00 Move
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:06:00 Move
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 2 00:11:00 Move
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD 2 00:15:00 Move
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES 3 00:02:00 Move
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 3 00:05:00 Move
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES 3 00:07:00 Move
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 4 00:02:00 Move
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 4 00:04:00 Move
LINIA 22 H.C. A

Players

# Name
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
6 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
7 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
11 RAMON LADERO PUGA
14 TEDDY PIQUERAS HIGUERA
15 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
16 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
17 GIUSEPPE VEGA CIEZA
18 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA
20 MARC TOST GUTES

Trainers

Name
SERGI SAN MARTIN CORTADA

Delegates

Name
IGNASI TOST GUNFAUS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ 2 00:10:00 Move