Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
RC POLO
10 - 0
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
15/12/2018 09:15
Referee 1: NIL BARTOLOME ABELLO Referee 2: QASIM ALI
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
2 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
3 MAURICI ELIES DOMINGO
6 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
11 SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ DOMENECH
15 FELIX OSARTE SEGURA
22 LUCAS FRANCESCH MARTINEZ-AGUADO
29 GUILLERMO ARTIGAS SOLA
30 TON BORRAS AUBERT
31 MAX LAPLAZA CLAVERO
35 IÑAKI ZALDUA LASHERAS
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH
37 JOAN FORTUNY RIERA
38 NICOLAS CORTINES PAPI
44 GUILLERMO CASAS QUINSON
46 MATEU SITJAR BOTEY
63 MATEO OZONAS HEVIA
98 LUCAS CABOT CAPON

Trainers

Name
GUILLEM CARNICER MARTINEZ

Delegates

Name
LUIS FORTUNY GARCIA
MARK HOOGENDAM

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
6 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ 00:45:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ DOMENECH 0 00:19:00 Move
36 GUILLERMO FALCONES ROSICH 4 00:55:00 Penalthy
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
1 JOAN FERNANDEZ ALTIMIRA
2 SERGI FOLCH MATA
3 PAU PUIGDOMENECH GALVEZ
4 NANI AMAT PUIGARNAU
6 SERGI ALAVEDRA PARERA
7 ALEX JIMENEZ VIVES
9 ROGER CORAL GOMEZ
10 IGNASI YUSTE SAMARRA
12 POL BLANCH VERNET
14 POL ROIG COTO
15 IGNASI PORTOLES MARTINEZ
16 MARC PUJOL AMAT
19 THOMAS PUIG CAPPUYNS
21 JOAN LLETI FABREGO
23 ORIOL PABLOS RUSIÑOL
77 BIEL CASTELLON CHUECA
88 NIL TALO ARGEMI

Trainers

Name
JOAN COMALLONGA ALBAREDA
JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER

Delegates

Name
JUAN JOSE ALBERICIO CHUECA
VICENS ROIG BELLVEHÍ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types