Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
JUNIOR FC
4 - 0
CLUB EGARA
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
10/12/2018 20:00
Referee 1: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS Referee 2: MARC HERAS SEGURA
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
4 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES
111 JAN ABAD FERRER
111 JAN ABAD FERRER
114 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER
114 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
NOEMI BURGUES ESTEBANELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS PERE VIVES VANCELLS 1 00:13:00 Move
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS PERE VIVES VANCELLS 1 00:13:00 Move
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO 2 00:04:00 Penalthy
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE 2 00:15:00 Penalthy
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL ROGER CHESA BISBAL 3 00:11:00 Penalthy
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL ROGER CHESA BISBAL 3 00:11:00 Penalthy
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 JAN CAPELLADES MARCET
3 ERIC HERREROS VIDAL
5 MIQUEL EJARQUE ROLDAN
7 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
8 MARC EJARQUE ROLDAN
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
11 ALEIX MARGARIT AMATE
12 JAN PIERA SALA
13 PAU DINARES JORDA
14 GUILLEM IBAÑEZ MARTIN
16 BRUNO TORREDEMER GONZALEZ
17 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
18 PERE AMAT CASELLAS
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA
21 BRUNO AVILA GRAN
27 NACHO SALA MONROIG

Trainers

Name
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
DAVID BAÑOS BORRAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types