Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA CADET M GA
LINIA 22 H.C. A
1 - 10
JUNIOR FC
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
17/11/2018 13:45
Referee 1: MARC HERAS SEGURA Referee 2: ORIOL MULINARI FITE
LINIA 22 H.C. A

Players

# Name
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
2 ORIOL ROBLES LENDRINO
4 CARLES GALY LADERO
5 POL CERDA LOPEZ
6 PAU RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
7 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ
8 MARC LINUESA CANO
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
12 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
15 ADRIA ALCAZAR SANCHEZ
16 ARNAU LOPEZ SAMPER
17 GIUSEPPE VEGA CIEZA
18 MARC MUÑOZ ESTRUGA
20 MARC TOST GUTES
71 DYLAN FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL

Trainers

Name
SERGI SAN MARTIN CORTADA

Delegates

Name
IGNASI TOST GUNFAUS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 BIEL MARTORELL JIMENEZ 3 00:09:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
4 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS
16 GERARD SALLES VILAGINES
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES
111 JAN ABAD FERRER
114 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
NOEMI BURGUES ESTEBANELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 1 00:02:00 Move
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 1 00:07:00 Move
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 1 00:08:00 Move
114 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER 2 00:01:00 Move
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA 2 00:06:00 Move
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 3 00:05:00 Move
114 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER 3 00:08:00 Move
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE 4 00:04:00 Move
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA 4 00:06:00 Move
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS 4 00:15:00 Move