Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
COPA FEDERACIÓ INFANTIL M GC
ATLÈTIC B
1 - 4
ILURO HC B
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
17/11/2018 09:00
Referee 1: NORBERT DUASO SALVADOR
ATLÈTIC B

Players

# Name
1 JON BASTIDA CASTRO
2 NIL MONTULL PINA
3 MAX CHALER VILLARO
4 LUCAS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
5 SANTI RIERA PUIG
6 PEP MONTULL PINA
7 GABRIEL ROQUEIRO GALIANA
8 NIL MARTINEZ COLOM
9 EDUARD LERA MARTI
10 MARC GOMEZ CENTELLES
11 GUILLEM GOMA MAS
12 CESC GAVAGNACH JAM
13 QUIM PUIGARNAU ORTIN

Trainers

Name
POL ALBERICIO MORCILLO

Delegates

Name
POL ALBERICIO MORCILLO
EDUARD MONTULL ACED

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
ILURO HC B

Players

# Name
2 LUCAS DANIEL IAN
2 LUCAS DANIEL IAN
3 IGNASI AYMERICH GEL
3 IGNASI AYMERICH GEL
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA
6 ADRIA MEDINA VILA
13 ALVAR ROCA VELASCO
13 ALVAR ROCA VELASCO
15 ADRIAN MARTINEZ BARQUIEL
15 ADRIAN MARTINEZ BARQUIEL
17 JAN MARTINEZ SOLER
17 JAN MARTINEZ SOLER
19 JOEL ANTONELL ESPALTER
19 JOEL ANTONELL ESPALTER
21 JOAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
21 JOAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
23 GERARD MEDINA VILA
23 GERARD MEDINA VILA
32 MIQUEL SABATER ZANEN
32 MIQUEL SABATER ZANEN
35 CHRISTIAN ROBERT GIRBAU
35 CHRISTIAN ROBERT GIRBAU

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
SERGI COMA GUELL
MERCE VILA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types