Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
LLIGA BBVA HOCKEY PLUS
CLUB EGARA - FUPAR
1 - 10
ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
3/02/2019 11:00
Referee 1: MIREIA RIBO SOLER
CLUB EGARA - FUPAR

Players

# Name
1 GABRIEL MOLINOS RUIZ
2 XAVIER GARCIA GUTIERREZ
3 VALENTI CARDELLACH NOGUERA
4 JOSEP FIGUERAS MORALES
5 HAMZA DOURGAL
6 RAUL GARCIA GUTIERREZ
7 XAVIER CUADRAT GOMEZ
8 NIL FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON
9 JORDI FERNANDEZ COLOMA
11 ALFONSO DURAN PEREZ
12 ASUNCION LOPEZ PONCE
14 ANDREU MUNYOS ESCUDE

Trainers

Name
JAVIER FERRE BERNAL

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 NIL FERRE MARTIN-BORREGON 2 00:10:00 Move
ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE

Players

# Name
2 RAUL CERRILLO JIMENEZ
3 ROGER RONSANO CARRERA
4 PEDRO PEREDA CANTO
5 ILIA RIBA GORINA
6 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
7 MARC VILA DOMINGUEZ
8 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ
9 ALBA MOLINA GESSE
16 SILVIA DALMASES TORRES
20 BENJAMIN ENRIQUE CHAVEZ GARATE

Trainers

Name
PERE YCART RIDAMEYA

Delegates

Name
JORDI GELABERT CULLA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
4 PEDRO PEREDA CANTO 00:15:00 Dangerous game background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 ILIA RIBA GORINA 1 00:03:00 Move
3 ROGER RONSANO CARRERA 1 00:04:00 Move
8 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ 1 00:07:00 Move
6 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 1 00:08:00 Move
5 ILIA RIBA GORINA 1 00:12:00 Move
8 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ 1 00:15:00 Move
8 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ 1 00:19:00 Move
3 ROGER RONSANO CARRERA 1 00:21:00 Move
16 SILVIA DALMASES TORRES 1 00:24:00 Move
8 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ 2 00:15:00 Move