Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
LLIGA BBVA HOCKEY PLUS
ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE
13 - 3
RC POLO
CAN SALAS (ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC.) CARRETERA DE CASTELLAR, 628 08227 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
27/01/2019 10:00
Referee 1: JAN AMAT RIERA
ATLETIC HEURA NEGRE

Players

# Name
2 RAUL CERRILLO JIMENEZ
3 ROGER RONSANO CARRERA
4 PEDRO PEREDA CANTO
5 ILIA RIBA GORINA
6 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
7 MARC VILA DOMINGUEZ
8 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ
9 ALBA MOLINA GESSE
16 SILVIA DALMASES TORRES
20 BENJAMIN ENRIQUE CHAVEZ GARATE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JORDI GELABERT CULLA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
2 RAUL CERRILLO JIMENEZ 1 00:04:00 Move
16 SILVIA DALMASES TORRES 1 00:05:00 Move
5 ILIA RIBA GORINA 1 00:11:00 Move
16 SILVIA DALMASES TORRES 1 00:13:00 Move
7 MARC VILA DOMINGUEZ 1 00:16:00 Move
5 ILIA RIBA GORINA 1 00:16:00 Move
7 MARC VILA DOMINGUEZ 1 00:21:00 Move
3 ROGER RONSANO CARRERA 1 00:22:00 Move
8 ALEX LACHICA TELLEZ 2 00:04:00 Move
16 SILVIA DALMASES TORRES 2 00:07:00 Move
7 MARC VILA DOMINGUEZ 2 00:07:00 Move
5 ILIA RIBA GORINA 2 00:17:00 Move
4 PEDRO PEREDA CANTO 2 00:17:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
0 JUAN CARLOS ARROYO GOMEZ
0 ORIOL DE PRADA DURAN
0 SARA MACETE GONZALEZ
1 XAVIER RIAMBAU TEIXIDO
9 MARC MIERES CORRAL
10 ALEXANDRE RATES FERNANDEZ
14 GABRIEL PEREZ SENA
17 JAVIER DE ALARCON SANCHEZ
21 JOAN GUILLAMON CONESA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JORDI ALASTRUE LAMAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 GABRIEL PEREZ SENA 1 00:18:00 Move
14 GABRIEL PEREZ SENA 2 00:11:00 Move
14 GABRIEL PEREZ SENA 2 00:23:00 Move