Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
1 - 3
JUNIOR FC A
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
9/03/2019 17:00
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: ALVARO COMPANY GARCIA
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MOUMEN BAQUES
3 ESTER PUJADE BUSQUETA
4 CARMEN PLEGUEZUELOS MONTORO
5 MIREIA FONT PARES
7 CARLA TORRAS
8 MARIONA GONZALEZ RIBA
9 LAIA BELTRA BISA
10 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS
11 MAR SALA DOMENECH
15 LAIA SABATER ORTIGOSA
16 RUTH GARCIA CAMPA
17 OLGA BONASTRE
21 GLORIA SEMANES AGREDA

Trainers

Name
ROGER GINÉ PATSE

Delegates

Name
SANTI ROBERT CASTELLANA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 MARINA GUINJOAN TORRAS 2 00:25:00 Penalthy
JUNIOR FC A

Players

# Name
4 BLANCA CODINA PALAU-RIBES
6 MARGARITA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
7 GEMMA MIER CERVANTES
8 JULIA SALLES VILAGINES
9 LOURDES PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
10 GABRIELA SAORIN MIRAS
11 ANDREA SCHONHOFER BARTRA
12 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
13 JUDITH ITARTE SAHUN
17 PAULA SAORIN MIRAS
18 MARIA CALVET DIEZ
20 FLORENCIA RODRIGUEZ GALLO
22 MARTA PUNTI TURULL
24 MARIA CALVO SERRANO
26 BERTA CALVO SERRANO
32 ANDREA ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ PASCUAL

Trainers

Name
JORGE GABRIEL DABANCH NASRALA
ARMAND GARCIA BACHS

Delegates

Name
CARME VILAGINES BACH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO 2 00:19:00 Move
12 MARIA PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO 3 00:47:00 Move
13 JUDITH ITARTE SAHUN 4 01:07:00 Penalthy