Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
12 - 0
LINIA 22 HC
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
20/10/2018 15:15
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: SERGI OBACH SOTO
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
2 ANNA PAGES ARANDA
6 GEMMA AMEIJEIRAS CHALER
8 ESTELA GARCIA BRAGA
13 JULIA GAMIZ CAJAL
14 ONA CASTRO DALMAU
16 BERTA GARCIA CAMPA
17 ELIA AGUADO PUIG
19 EULALIA MASIP RIERA
21 NURIA SABATES BLASI
23 ANNA RODO PRATS
24 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS
26 JUDIT MASIP BASCUÑANA
28 ANNA LEIVA HERNANDEZ
81 CAROLINA MATURANA NOLLA

Trainers

Name
ARNAU PONS GARCIA

Delegates

Name
ENRIC RODO SOLE

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
24 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS 2 00:19:00 Move
26 JUDIT MASIP BASCUÑANA 2 00:21:00 Penalthy
24 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS 2 00:28:00 Move
21 NURIA SABATES BLASI 3 00:37:00 Move
24 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS 3 00:43:00 Move
24 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS 3 00:48:00 Move
6 GEMMA AMEIJEIRAS CHALER 3 00:50:00 Move
21 NURIA SABATES BLASI 4 01:01:00 Move
24 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS 4 01:01:00 Move
24 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS 4 01:03:00 Move
24 LAIA AGULLO VIÑOLAS 4 01:07:00 Move
28 ANNA LEIVA HERNANDEZ 4 01:08:00 Move
LINIA 22 HC

Players

# Name
2 RITA COS BASCUÑANA
3 CLARA DURAN MENENDEZ
5 NAUSICA SERRA PUNTI
6 AGNES CALDUCH JORNET
7 NOELIA ORTUÑO LADERO
8 NURIA GARCIA GORINA
9 MARIONA PERARNAU MONFORT
10 JUDIT CHICO AUNOS
11 ANNA ARMENGOL CARNE
13 VINYET DURAN ALTIRRIBA
14 HANNA CAROL FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
15 CLAUDIA ARAGONCILLO VICTORI
16 MIREIA AVELLANEDA ROMERO
18 QUERALT GIBERT PABLO
24 JUDITH AVELLANEDA ROMERO

Trainers

Name
ORIOL PABLO GARRIGA

Delegates

Name
ANGEL GARCIA CABEZUELO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types