Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
PEDRALBES HC
0 - 4
JUNIOR FC B
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
6/03/2019 21:00
Referee 1: SANTI TRUJILLO ROLDÁN Referee 2: MARC PALET MAMPEL
PEDRALBES HC

Players

# Name
1 MARIA LLOSENT NARDIZ
5 MIRIAM FABREGAS CARRASCO
7 SARA PEREZ DE ARENAZA LOPEZ
8 EVA BERRIOZABAL MANUBENS
9 MARTA FABREGAS SAENZ DE CABEZON
10 CARLA ESTEBAN RIBALTA
13 SANDRA VINENT ROURA
21 BERTA FABREGAS CARRASCO
26 LUCIA DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA
35 ALEJANDRA SOPENA SOLER
39 ANA URIACH DASCA
66 MIRIAM ROSENDAHL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
9 ALEJANDRA DUELO GALAN
10 ISOLDA SOLE VIUDES
12 LUCIA INES MANES
14 EULALIA MARCE CLAVILLE
16 MARTA CAMBRA TOBELLA
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
20 ADRIANA LLUIS IRIBARREN
27 LAIA BRUNA ESTRACH
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS
67 JANA SERRALLACH ALMIRALL
71 BARBARA ROIG MISERENDINO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
SALVADOR FONT DE BALAGUER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 1 00:10:00 Move
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS 2 00:10:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 3 00:05:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 4 00:08:00 Penalthy