Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
JUNIOR FC B
6 - 1
FC BARCELONA
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
23/02/2019 15:00
Referee 1: ALEX ESPINO MATAS Referee 2: SANTI TRUJILLO ROLDÁN
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
3 ELENA VILA GOMEZ
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
9 ALEJANDRA DUELO GALAN
12 LUCIA INES MANES
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI
14 EULALIA MARCE CLAVILLE
16 MARTA CAMBRA TOBELLA
17 GINA ABELLO SUMPSI
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
20 ADRIANA LLUIS IRIBARREN
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS
67 JANA SERRALLACH ALMIRALL

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
SALVADOR FONT DE BALAGUER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA 1 00:14:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 2 00:16:00 Penalthy
12 LUCIA INES MANES 3 00:13:00 Move
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA 3 00:13:00 Move
9 ALEJANDRA DUELO GALAN 4 00:03:00 Move
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 4 00:11:00 Penalthy
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 MARIANA LOPEZ MATAS
5 SOL TORRES
6 ROMEIA PARAYNO
7 AGUSTINA CAPRARULO
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU
10 MARIA SOL LOPEZ DORONZORO
11 MAIG SALCHIN PARAYNO MONES
12 NÚRIA CASALÉ CABANES
13 GEMMA MORATA RABAL
14 MAIA SARRABAYROUSE PEIRANO
19 ONA GRACIA CUCAGNA
20 NAOMI PEÑA DEL VALLE
25 VERONICA MORENO CARRACEDO
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA
29 SOFIA AQUILA SAR
35 MARTA FRANÇOIS GAZQUEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 ONA GRACIA CUCAGNA 1 00:16:00 Move