Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CLUB EGARA
5 - 0
AD RIMAS
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
23/02/2019 15:30
Referee 1: ALEX FREIXA SUREDA Referee 2: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 MARINA MANENT LIMIA
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 MARTA MORA TORRELLA
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
10 ANNA AMAT VENTAYOL
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
17 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
28 MARIA MITJAVILA CORTINA
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
119 CRISTINA FITO MORERA

Trainers

Name
FERRAN RAMAL TORRES

Delegates

Name
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ARIAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
119 CRISTINA FITO MORERA 1 00:04:00 Penalthy
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS 2 00:31:00 Penalthy
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO 2 00:34:00 Move
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 4 01:02:00 Move
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 4 01:08:00 Move
AD RIMAS

Players

# Name
1 ANNA MARIA BERNADES AYUSO
2 NATALIA LLANO MILLO
5 ROSA MARIA ARIBAU VOLTA
6 LAURA VINYALS FAURA
10 IVET PUIG RAMOS
15 RUTH SORIA MASERAS
17 LOIDA LLEONART BLANCO
21 ANDREA MARTI TORREDEMER
29 EVA MAILLO FERRANDO
30 IVET MUÑOZ ESCUDE
32 ELVIRA LLOBERAS MONTSERRAT
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL
51 ANNA AGUADE BARO
71 NONNA ROIG MAIQUES
118 MAGDALENA STRATING PERELLO

Trainers

Name
ENRIQUE YCART GONZALEZ

Delegates

Name
JESUS REYES GABARRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types