Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
AD RIMAS
0 - 7
JUNIOR FC B
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
17/02/2019 11:00
Referee 1: JACINT DINARÈS BADIELLA Referee 2: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA
AD RIMAS

Players

# Name
1 ANNA MARIA BERNADES AYUSO
2 ANNA DURAN SERENA
5 ROSA MARIA ARIBAU VOLTA
10 IVET PUIG RAMOS
11 SILVIA GARCIA REGIDOR
14 ANDREA MARTI TORREDEMER
15 RUTH SORIA MASERAS
17 LOIDA LLEONART BLANCO
19 EMMA CASANOVAS ROCA
21 SARA MARTINEZ LLENA
32 ELVIRA LLOBERAS MONTSERRAT
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL
38 TERESA CANAL CUSIDO
50 ANNA AGUADE BARO
52 SANDRA SAFONT BOLET
111 ANNA PARDO CASTRO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
3 ELENA VILA GOMEZ
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
9 ALEJANDRA DUELO GALAN
10 ISOLDA SOLE VIUDES
12 LUCIA INES MANES
13 ANNA CUGAT MARTI
16 MARTA CAMBRA TOBELLA
17 GINA ABELLO SUMPSI
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
27 LAIA BRUNA ESTRACH
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
67 JANA SERRALLACH ALMIRALL
71 BARBARA ROIG MISERENDINO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
SALVADOR FONT DE BALAGUER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 1 00:03:00 Move
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 1 00:12:00 Penalthy
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS 3 00:01:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 3 00:02:00 Move
12 LUCIA INES MANES 3 00:05:00 Move
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 4 00:04:00 Move
9 ALEJANDRA DUELO GALAN 4 00:06:00 Move