Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CASTELLDEFELS HC
5 - 0
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY "B"
CAMP MUNICIPAL VIA FERREA (CASTELLDEFELS HC) Carrer Antic Camí Ral de València, 4 08860 BARCELONA (CASTELLDEFELS)
2/02/2019 18:00
Referee 1: MARC HELLÍN CARRIZOSA Referee 2: MARC HERAS SEGURA
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
4 ANOUK PETERS SERRAT
5 BRUNA DE MARCO
6 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
10 ELENA MILLA PARRAMON
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA
13 MIREIA RUIZ SORRIBAS
14 ADRIANA ROIG HURTADO
15 MARIONA PONS SANCHEZ
19 YAMINE LOPEZ CAMA
22 FRANCESCA JANDULA CONGOST
23 MARIA ILLOBRE CUARTERO
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA
36 CARLA GOMEZ JORBA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ANA MARÍA CUARTERO ALBESA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
23 MARIA ILLOBRE CUARTERO 1 00:07:00 Move
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS 2 00:08:00 Move
23 MARIA ILLOBRE CUARTERO 3 00:10:00 Move
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS 4 00:02:00 Move
23 MARIA ILLOBRE CUARTERO 4 00:04:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY "B"

Players

# Name
2 NATALIA LLANO MILLO
3 ANNA LOPEZ FERNADEZ
4 IRENE FERNANDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS
13 ANNA MARIA LOPEZ BORRALLO
16 JULIA MANAUT ALCON
20 MARIONA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
24 BERTA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
26 MARIONA BACH RUIZ
29 AFRICA ARIS CANAL
33 CARLOTA MATA MARINE
118 MAGDALENA STRATING PERELLO
126 AINA PASCUAL FLORENSA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types