Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CLUB HOCKEY SANT ANDREU
0 - 13
CLUB EGARA
CAN SALVI (SANT ANDREU HC.) CARRER BONAVENTURA PEDEMONTE S/N 08740 BARCELONA (SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA)
3/02/2019 13:40
Referee 1: ANDRÉS BARRIENTOS TRIAY Referee 2: ALBERT CARNÉ GRANÉ
CLUB HOCKEY SANT ANDREU

Players

# Name
1 CRISTINA CONTEL IBARRA
3 PAULA MOLFINO
4 MIRIAM BARRIOS GALLEGO
5 GEORGINA COLALONGO ABRAHAM
7 MARIA KRONHAUS
8 JENIFER CORRALES
13 LORENA AMADOR MARIN
14 MARTA MONTEJO BORRAS
17 EVA TRASIERRA JIMENEZ
18 VICTORIA GARCIA CABRAL
19 GABRIELA MARTONI
33 SONIA ARJONA NAVARRO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
GABRIELA MARTONI

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 MARINA MANENT LIMIA
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 MARTA MORA TORRELLA
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
9 MARTA LLOBET AVELLANEDA
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
24 JULIA COLOMINAS BLANXART
28 MARIA MITJAVILA CORTINA
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
119 CRISTINA FITO MORERA

Trainers

Name
FERRAN RAMAL TORRES

Delegates

Name
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ARIAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 MARTA LLOBET AVELLANEDA 1 00:10:00 Move
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS 2 00:10:00 Move
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA 2 00:15:00 Move
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO 3 00:03:00 Move
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA 3 00:05:00 Move
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 3 00:06:00 Move
119 CRISTINA FITO MORERA 3 00:07:00 Move
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 3 00:08:00 Move
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA 3 00:15:00 Move
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 4 00:01:00 Move
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 4 00:03:00 Move
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS 4 00:10:00 Move
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 4 00:13:00 Move