Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
4 - 2
PEDRALBES HC
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
19/01/2019 17:00
Referee 1: ALEX FREIXA SUREDA Referee 2: FRANC TORMO CARRAMIÑANA
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
1 BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE
9 RITA MURO BARNADAS
10 CLARA GARCIA
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE
16 INES CHARLES
17 ALDANA RIVA
18 JULIA VALLS SORIA
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES
20 BERTA MUNNE BARELLAS
26 HELEN ENOS LIRA
34 MICKAYLA PRESTON
38 JOANNA CLEDINNING
71 LAURA DOBLAS DURANY
81 VALERIEE POTTEN

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JORDI VALLS CALVET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES 1 00:02:00 Move
18 JULIA VALLS SORIA 1 00:15:00 Move
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES 3 00:09:00 Move
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES 4 00:06:00 Move
PEDRALBES HC

Players

# Name
3 SARA PEREZ DE ARENAZA LOPEZ
6 MARIA CAMPRODON BOADAS
9 MARTA FABREGAS SAENZ DE CABEZON
11 SANDRA MONEGAL ESCOFET
18 LAURA VALLS TARRAGONA
19 ESTHER SEGURA FOLCH
21 BERTA FABREGAS CARRASCO
25 SANDRA VINENT ROURA
27 BEATRIZ LASHERAS MARZO
28 VICTORIA SANSALVADOR MILLET
32 CONXA VILA GUINOT
61 MIRIAM ROSENDAHL
211 SANDRA PENAS MUR

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 SANDRA MONEGAL ESCOFET 1 00:02:00 Move
18 LAURA VALLS TARRAGONA 2 00:16:00 Move