Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CLUB EGARA
10 - 0
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY "B"
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
12/01/2019 18:30
Referee 1: MARC PALET MAMPEL Referee 2: ALEX FREIXA SUREDA
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 MARINA MANENT LIMIA
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 MARTA MORA TORRELLA
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
10 ANNA AMAT VENTAYOL
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
18 JULIA DIVORRA OLIVE
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
21 ANNA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
24 MARIONA FITÓ MORERA
28 MARIA MITJAVILA CORTINA
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
119 CRISTINA FITO MORERA

Trainers

Name
FERRAN RAMAL TORRES

Delegates

Name
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ARIAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 1 00:02:00 Move
24 MARIONA FITÓ MORERA 1 00:06:00 Move
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA 2 00:08:00 Move
2 MARINA MANENT LIMIA 2 00:10:00 Move
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA 3 00:15:00 Move
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA 4 00:03:00 Move
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA 4 00:05:00 Penalthy
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA 4 00:06:00 Move
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 4 00:11:00 Move
18 JULIA DIVORRA OLIVE 4 00:15:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY "B"

Players

# Name
3 ANNA LOPEZ FERNADEZ
4 IRENE FERNANDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS
13 ANNA MARIA LOPEZ BORRALLO
14 VIRGINIA CABALLERO
15 GEMMA RUBI MILLAN
20 MARIONA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
24 BERTA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
26 MARIONA BACH RUIZ
29 AFRICA ARIS CANAL
33 CARLOTA MATA MARINE
34 AMAIA MICAELA RIO
99 MARTA BAQUES SALVADOR
126 AINA PASCUAL FLORENSA

Trainers

Name
JESUS ARMENGOL CEBRIAN

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types