Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
PEDRALBES HC
1 - 4
CLUB EGARA
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
15/12/2018 15:00
Referee 1: SOULAIMAN HAMYD Referee 2: JUAN MIGUEL ALANÍS REQUENA
PEDRALBES HC

Players

# Name
1 SARA PEREZ DE ARENAZA LOPEZ
2 MARIA LLOSENT NARDIZ
4 MARIA GUASCH NOGUES
5 MIRIAM FABREGAS CARRASCO
6 ELENA CLOSA SOLER
8 MARIA CAMPRODON BOADAS
11 SANDRA MONEGAL ESCOFET
12 CARLA ESTEBAN RIBALTA
16 ANA URIACH DASCA
19 ESTHER SEGURA FOLCH
23 CATALINA BARGUÑO ROCA-UMBERT
25 SANDRA VINENT ROURA
27 ALEJANDRA SOPENA SOLER
28 VICTORIA SANSALVADOR MILLET
111 ISABEL RIPOLL VILADOMIU

Trainers

Name
JULIETA FRANCO

Delegates

Name
MIRIAM FABREGAS CARRASCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
27 ALEJANDRA SOPENA SOLER 3 00:45:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 MARINA MANENT LIMIA
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 MARTA MORA TORRELLA
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
10 ANNA AMAT VENTAYOL
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
21 ANNA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
28 MARIA MITJAVILA CORTINA
29 JANA LOPEZ LLACER
31 PAULA VILA GUAL
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
119 CRISTINA FITO MORERA

Trainers

Name
FERRAN RAMAL TORRES

Delegates

Name
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ARIAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS 1 00:01:00 Move
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO 2 00:21:00 Move
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS 2 00:22:00 Move
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS 3 00:40:00 Move