Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
AD RIMAS
1 - 4
CLUB EGARA
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
25/11/2018 10:30
Referee 1: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER Referee 2: ALEX FORTUNY LLOP
AD RIMAS

Players

# Name
1 ANNA MARIA BERNADES AYUSO
5 ROSA MARIA ARIBAU VOLTA
6 LAURA VINYALS FAURA
10 IVET PUIG RAMOS
14 ANDREA MARTI TORREDEMER
15 NOEMI ARENAS SALVAT
17 LOIDA LLEONART BLANCO
19 EMMA CASANOVAS ROCA
21 SARA MARTINEZ LLENA
29 EVA MAILLO FERRANDO
30 IVET MUÑOZ ESCUDE
31 EMMA PIRLA JIMENEZ
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL
211 JULIA SUAREZ ARENAS

Trainers

Name
ENRIQUE YCART GONZALEZ

Delegates

Name
JESUS REYES GABARRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 EMMA CASANOVAS ROCA 1 00:16:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 MARINA MANENT LIMIA
3 JULIA FERNANDEZ ESCRIBANO
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
7 MARTA MORA TORRELLA
8 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
14 VICTORIA ALBECK
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
21 ANNA CASTELLO MARCET
22 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
27 SOFIA KEENAN CAPURRO
28 MARIA MITJAVILA CORTINA
29 JANA LOPEZ LLACER
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
119 CRISTINA FITO MORERA

Trainers

Name
FERRAN RAMAL TORRES

Delegates

Name
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ARIAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO 1 00:04:00 Move
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS 2 00:29:00 Penalthy
57 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS 3 00:46:00 Penalthy
13 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS 4 00:55:00 Move