Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CASTELLDEFELS HC
3 - 0
CLUB HOCKEY SANT ANDREU
CAN SALVI (SANT ANDREU HC.) CARRER BONAVENTURA PEDEMONTE S/N 08740 BARCELONA (SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA)
24/11/2018 17:00
Referee 1: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS Referee 2: FERNANDO AGUSTIN MACIAS TOURIÑO
CASTELLDEFELS HC

Players

# Name
1 MARTA MILLA PARRAMON
5 BRUNA DE MARCO
6 CLARA SORRIBAS CARPANI
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS
9 ESTHER LOPEZ MUÑOZ
10 ELENA MILLA PARRAMON
12 LAURA LAMA ORTEGA
13 MIREIA RUIZ SORRIBAS
14 ADRIANA ROIG HURTADO
15 MARIONA PONS SANCHEZ
19 YAMINE LOPEZ CAMA
21 MURIEL OETSCHMANN VIDAL
22 FRANCESCA JANDULA CONGOST
23 MARIA ILLOBRE CUARTERO
26 YASMINA MERA ZAOUYTI
33 IRENE ANSO ALBA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ANA MARÍA CUARTERO ALBESA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
26 YASMINA MERA ZAOUYTI 00:28:00 Verbal abuse background
26 YASMINA MERA ZAOUYTI 00:53:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
8 PAULA JAVIERRE MATEOS 1 00:10:00 Move
26 YASMINA MERA ZAOUYTI 2 00:08:00 Penalthy
21 MURIEL OETSCHMANN VIDAL 4 00:03:00 Move
CLUB HOCKEY SANT ANDREU

Players

# Name
1 CRISTINA CONTEL IBARRA
2 NICOLE LUBCHANSKY
3 PAULA MOLFINO
4 LORENA AMADOR MARIN
5 GEORGINA COLALONGO ABRAHAM
6 GEMMA CANALS FLIX
7 MARIA KRONHAUS
8 JENIFER CORRALES
9 SANDRA ROBLEDO GONZÁLEZ
10 VIRGINIA BARRERO ROBLEDO
11 NATALIA CATALINA OBRADORS MARAMBIO
13 ANTONELA ORAZI
14 EMILIA MAGNASCO
18 VICTORIA GARCIA CABRAL
19 GABRIELA MARTONI
21 VIVIAN REBECA RIVERA TORRES
27 GABRIELA CONTRERAS
89 JENNIFER LOPEZ LOMEÑA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
GABRIELA MARTONI

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types