Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY "B"
0 - 5
FC BARCELONA
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
17/11/2018 17:00
Referee 1: ROSA BOIX SOLANES Referee 2: JOAN VERDAGUER BOVER
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY "B"

Players

# Name
1 LUCIA ESCOLA MILLAN
10 MARIA GUIMERA ESQUERDA
13 ANNA MARIA LOPEZ BORRALLO
14 VIRGINIA CABALLERO
15 GEMMA RUBI MILLAN
20 MARIONA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
21 CARLA FALCO PAGES
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
24 BERTA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
26 MARIONA BACH RUIZ
29 AFRICA ARIS CANAL
33 CARLOTA MATA MARINE
34 AMAIA MICAELA RIO
99 MARTA BAQUES SALVADOR
126 AINA PASCUAL FLORENSA

Trainers

Name
JESUS ARMENGOL CEBRIAN

Delegates

Name
ANTONI BACH FUSTER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 MARIANA LOPEZ MATAS
5 SOL TORRES
7 AGUSTINA CAPRARULO
8 MARIA HUIDOBRO MANILA
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU
10 MARIA SOL LOPEZ DORONZORO
11 MARINA CALCAGNO HEREDIA
12 NÚRIA CASALÉ CABANES
13 GEMMA MORATA RABAL
15 ROMEIA PARAYNO
17 CRISTINA BRAVO ESPINOSA
20 NAOMI PEÑA DEL VALLE
22 LINA CASTELLANO
25 VERONICA MORENO CARRACEDO
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA
75 XIMENA GARCIA TORRES

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
LUCAS GONZALEZ MAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
25 VERONICA MORENO CARRACEDO 1 00:03:00 Move
27 EVANGELINA QUIROGA ZAMORA 1 00:11:00 Penalthy
11 MARINA CALCAGNO HEREDIA 1 00:16:00 Move
22 LINA CASTELLANO 3 00:51:00 Move
9 ROCIO JAUREGUI ECHALECU 4 01:10:00 Move