Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
JUNIOR FC B
4 - 0
AD RIMAS
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
17/11/2018 15:00
Referee 1: ENRIC SANS GIMENEZ Referee 2: IGNASI ROSET BRUN
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
3 ELENA VILA GOMEZ
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
9 ALEJANDRA DUELO GALAN
10 ISOLDA SOLE VIUDES
12 LUCIA INES MANES
14 EULALIA MARCE CLAVILLE
15 VICTORIA MORETONES CASANOVA
17 GINA ABELLO SUMPSI
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
20 ADRIANA LLUIS IRIBARREN
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
PABLO ABAD REGNE
SALVADOR FONT DE BALAGUER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL 1 10 Move
20 ADRIANA LLUIS IRIBARREN 2 6 Move
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL 2 10 Move
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA 4 16 Move
AD RIMAS

Players

# Name
1 ANNA MARIA BERNADES AYUSO
3 IVET MUÑOZ ESCUDE
5 ROSA MARIA ARIBAU VOLTA
7 ANNA AGUADE BARO
9 SILVIA MUÑOZ ESCUDE
10 IVET PUIG RAMOS
14 ANDREA MARTI TORREDEMER
16 MARIA MAR SOLER MAMPEL
17 LOIDA LLEONART BLANCO
19 EMMA CASANOVAS ROCA
21 SARA MARTINEZ LLENA
29 EVA MAILLO FERRANDO
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL
52 SANDRA SAFONT BOLET

Trainers

Name
ENRIQUE YCART GONZALEZ

Delegates

Name
JESUS REYES GABARRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types