Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CLUB HOCKEY SANT ANDREU
0 - 5
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
17/11/2018 15:00
Referee 1: JACINT DINARÈS BADIELLA Referee 2: FERNANDO AGUSTIN MACIAS TOURIÑO
CLUB HOCKEY SANT ANDREU

Players

# Name
1 CRISTINA CONTEL IBARRA
2 NICOLE LUBCHANSKY
3 PAULA MOLFINO
4 LORENA AMADOR MARIN
5 GEORGINA COLALONGO ABRAHAM
7 MARIA KRONHAUS
9 SANDRA ROBLEDO GONZÁLEZ
10 GEMMA CANALS FLIX
11 GABRIELA MARTONI
13 ANTONELA ORAZI
14 EMILIA MAGNASCO
18 VICTORIA GARCIA CABRAL
21 VIVIAN REBECA RIVERA TORRES
27 GABRIELA CONTRERAS
89 JENNIFER LOPEZ LOMEÑA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
GABRIELA MARTONI

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
1 BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES
10 CLARA GARCIA
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS
16 INES CHARLES
17 ALDANA RIVA
18 JULIA VALLS SORIA
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES
20 BERTA MUNNE BARELLAS
23 MICKAYLA PRESTON
24 ANTRA JOHARY
26 HELEN ENOS LIRA
28 CONSTANZA CORTES
71 LAURA DOBLAS DURANY
81 VALERIEE POTTEN

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JORDI VALLS CALVET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE 1 00:08:00 Move
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES 3 00:37:00 Move
20 BERTA MUNNE BARELLAS 4 00:42:00 Move
17 ALDANA RIVA 4 01:06:00 Move
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES 4 01:08:00 Move