Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
PEDRALBES HC
4 - 2
AD RIMAS
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
13/11/2018 21:15
Referee 1: MINGO CARBONELL ABAD Referee 2: RAFA GARRIDO OLIVA
PEDRALBES HC

Players

# Name
1 ELENA CLOSA SOLER
2 SONSOLES MONFORT RIERA
4 MARIA GUASCH NOGUES
5 MIRIAM FABREGAS CARRASCO
6 CRISTINA BUSTOS MANCERA
11 SANDRA MONEGAL ESCOFET
13 SARA PEREZ DE ARENAZA LOPEZ
14 EVA BERRIOZABAL MANUBENS
18 SANDRA PENAS MUR
19 ESTHER SEGURA FOLCH
21 BERTA FABREGAS CARRASCO
22 MARTA PENAS MUR
25 SANDRA VINENT ROURA
27 BEATRIZ LASHERAS MARZO
28 VICTORIA SANSALVADOR MILLET

Trainers

Name
JULIETA FRANCO

Delegates

Name
MIRIAM FABREGAS CARRASCO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 SANDRA PENAS MUR 1 00:12:00 Move
18 SANDRA PENAS MUR 3 00:37:00 Move
21 BERTA FABREGAS CARRASCO 3 00:45:00 Move
5 MIRIAM FABREGAS CARRASCO 4 00:58:00 Penalthy
AD RIMAS

Players

# Name
1 ANNA MARIA BERNADES AYUSO
3 IVET MUÑOZ ESCUDE
3 IVET MUÑOZ ESCUDE
5 ROSA MARIA ARIBAU VOLTA
6 LAURA VINYALS FAURA
9 SILVIA MUÑOZ ESCUDE
10 IVET PUIG RAMOS
14 ANDREA MARTI TORREDEMER
14 ANDREA MARTI TORREDEMER
16 MARIA MAR SOLER MAMPEL
17 LOIDA LLEONART BLANCO
17 LOIDA LLEONART BLANCO
19 EMMA CASANOVAS ROCA
23 IRENE VENTALLO TOLOSA
28 SARA MARTINEZ LLENA
28 SARA MARTINEZ LLENA
29 EVA MAILLO FERRANDO
29 EVA MAILLO FERRANDO
35 IVET RIBA USTRELL
52 SANDRA SAFONT BOLET

Trainers

Name
ENRIQUE YCART GONZALEZ

Delegates

Name
JESUS REYES GABARRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 LAURA VINYALS FAURA 2 00:31:00 Move
9 SILVIA MUÑOZ ESCUDE 4 00:55:00 Penalthy