Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
4 - 0
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY "B"
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
27/10/2018 17:00
Referee 1: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER Referee 2: FERNANDO AGUSTIN MACIAS TOURIÑO
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
1 BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES
7 ELISABETH PUJOL BARNADAS
10 CLARA GARCIA
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS
16 INES CHARLES
17 ALDANA RIVA
18 JULIA VALLS SORIA
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES
20 BERTA MUNNE BARELLAS
24 ANTRA JOHARY
26 HELEN ENOS LIRA
28 CONSTANZA CORTES
71 LAURA DOBLAS DURANY
81 VALERIEE POTTEN

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
JORDI VALLS CALVET

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE 1 00:07:00 Penalthy
19 CAROLINA FALCONE ABADES 1 00:12:00 Move
11 MACARENA ROVEDATTI POBLETE 2 00:09:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY "B"

Players

# Name
1 LUCIA ESCOLA MILLAN
3 ANNA MARIA LOPEZ BORRALLO
4 IRENE FERNANDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS
9 MARTA BAQUES SALVADOR
14 VIRGINIA CABALLERO
15 GEMMA RUBI MILLAN
20 MARIONA GARCIA-ELIAS OLLE
21 CARLA FALCO PAGES
22 PATRICIA LOPEZ PASCUAL
26 AINA PASCUAL FLORENSA
33 CARLOTA MATA MARINE
34 AMAIA MICAELA RIO

Trainers

Name
JESUS ARMENGOL CEBRIAN

Delegates

Name
ANTONI BACH FUSTER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types