Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a F
JUNIOR FC B
3 - 1
CLUB EGARA
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
20/10/2018 15:00
Referee 1: ALBERT PONS GARCÍA Referee 2: JORDI QUERA DOMINGO
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA
3 ELENA VILA GOMEZ
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE
7 PAULA FLORENCIA SCARPATO BRAVO
10 ISOLDA SOLE VIUDES
12 LUCIA INES MANES
14 EULALIA MARCE CLAVILLE
17 GINA ABELLO SUMPSI
18 ANNA NEGRE NOGUERAS
19 ISABEL BARGUÑO VIDAL
22 BLANCA ALCOVER NEGRE
29 KATERY MARAGALL VIDAL
43 CLARA ABELLO VIÑAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
SALVADOR FONT DE BALAGUER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
2 JULIA MENENDEZ ORTEGA 1 00:09:00 Move
4 CAROL ABAD REGNE 2 00:09:00 Penalthy
3 ELENA VILA GOMEZ 4 00:06:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
2 MARIONA FITÓ MORERA
3 JULIA CLAPES CASTELLS
5 SILVIA CLAPES LLOVERAS
6 MARIONA DOMINGO HERMS
8 CRISTINA FITO MORERA
10 ANNA AMAT VENTAYOL
13 BERTA DOMINGO HERMS
14 VICTORIA ALBECK
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO
17 MARTA MORA TORRELLA
19 LAIA SANROMA ROVIRA
21 CLARA COMERMA OLIVE
28 MARIA MITJAVILA CORTINA
115 MARTA MENGIBAR COLOM-NOGUERA

Trainers

Name
FERRAN RAMAL TORRES

Delegates

Name
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ARIAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
15 MARINA CABEZA TRUJILLO 00:12:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 ANNA AMAT VENTAYOL 1 00:16:00 Penalthy