Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 2a M
BARCELONI STICK B
2 - 2
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
10/02/2019 12:00
Referee 1: DARIO LAZARO GARCÍA Referee 2: NÚRIA RIBÓ CABISTANY
BARCELONI STICK B

Players

# Name
1 GUILLERMO MARTINEZ MARTIN
2 POL BLASCO MORENO
3 DAVID SERRA BARREDA
4 BORJA CAMPOS IGLESIAS
6 ROGER HARRIS SALO
7 ARNAU FERNANDEZ ESCUDE
10 LUCAS GABRIEL REGIDOR
11 ARNAU MAS MOLL
14 JOAN RODES CASAS
15 NICK JOOSTEN
18 BIEL PORCEL COMPANY
21 NARCIS MOLINER CARRE
41 PERE MASANA SERRA
88 PASCAL PATTIASANA
101 DAVID SALSENCH ARTOLA
111 ARNAU VENDRELL SARROCA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
14 JOAN RODES CASAS 01:05:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 LUCAS GABRIEL REGIDOR 2 00:03:00 Move
21 NARCIS MOLINER CARRE 4 00:02:00 Move
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 JOSE MARIA CALVET MONTOYA
3 PAU FORTE GENESCA
4 ADRIA GINER PEREZ-COPONS
10 JORDI JORNET VIDAL
12 ALEIX ESTADELLA PEREZ
15 ALEIX MASDEFIOL BERNADES
17 ALEIX CASTRO BERENGUER
33 ALBERT DOMPER MARSAL
34 RICARD CRUZ MORA
35 ADRIA MIRALLES PORTILLO
41 GUILLEM SANS GIMENEZ
44 NIL TUTUSAUS GARCIA
52 JORGE FERNANDEZ RODINO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
35 ADRIA MIRALLES PORTILLO 2 00:05:00 Move
17 ALEIX CASTRO BERENGUER 3 00:14:00 Move