Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
COPA FEDERACIÓ INFANTIL F GB
FC BARCELONA
3 - 1
JUNIOR FC B
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
27/10/2018 09:30
Referee 1: EDGAR ORTIZ CAMBERO
FC BARCELONA

Players

# Name
1 JULIETA PAULA GRANOLLERS MELLADO
4 LAIA TRAVE HURTADO
5 ALBA ALCARAZ
6 CARMEN HULSEWE GALAN
7 CRISTINA HULSEWE GALAN
8 ARIADNA PEREZ FERRER
9 CLARA GOMEZ MOLTO
10 AMY ZECCA SALA
11 CLARA GUIVERNAU RAGGHIANTI
12 INES ROMAGOSA FLORIT
14 SASHA GONZALEZ ARGELICH
15 LAURA GARCIA I MONTERO
16 MARIA ARANZAZU SANZ FERNANDEZ
21 NATANIA KEARNS
22 SARA MONTESINOS FIGUERAS

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
EDGAR ORTIZ CAMBERO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
3 XENIA CARBO ESCAMILLA
4 HELENA BOSCH MARFA
6 CHIA MORA ORTIZ
8 CRISTINA RIBAS FONT
10 PAULA SANTACANA POCH
11 ALBA GONZALEZ DE MOLINA BARBADILLO
12 CLAUDIA GOMEZ BARCELO
18 CARLA PLANELLAS ALEMANY
19 MARIA PRAT HERMS
20 JULIA PAPELL GRAU
23 NATALIA CAMACHO FAURA
27 DANA RIBO BLANQUE
28 MAR PARREÑO PLANS

Trainers

Name
MAIALEN GARCIA GALARRAGA

Delegates

Name
EVA ORTIZ SACRISTAN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types