Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA INFANTIL F GA
CASTELLDEFELS HC A
3 - 6
RC POLO
CAMP MUNICIPAL VIA FERREA (CASTELLDEFELS HC) Carrer Antic Camí Ral de València, 4 08860 BARCELONA (CASTELLDEFELS)
19/01/2019 12:00
Referee 1: PEDRO GINEL CRESPO Referee 2: ANTONIO BUSTOS MANCERA
CASTELLDEFELS HC A

Players

# Name
1 LUCIA GRIBBEN HANKEY
6 CELINA TORRES HANSEN
7 AINA CAO MONTANE
10 NEREA SARRIEGUI SANGRADOR
11 CARLOTA CAPARROS AYLLON
12 KATO SNICK
13 MARIA MARTINEZ CAPDEVILA
14 MARTINA CABANNE DEL HOYO
18 CLAUDIA CADIZ SOLA
26 VALERIA CAMPI VERGES
33 ARIADNA ASO LÓPEZ

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
18 CLAUDIA CADIZ SOLA 3 00:37:00 Penalthy
33 ARIADNA ASO LÓPEZ 3 00:47:00 Move
33 ARIADNA ASO LÓPEZ 4 00:57:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
4 DANIELA TARRUELLA DE ABADAL
5 LUCIA MARISTANY CASOLA
8 MARTA COMADRAN MENCHON
14 LUNA OIJEVAAR
15 MARTA ARMENTERAS SERRA
18 CAROLINA ARTIGAS SOLA
25 HANNAH PALLARES HOENMANN
26 INES VENTURA BARRI
27 MARTA MARISTANY SANCHEZ-RODILLA
35 ANDREA ARMENTERAS BERNAT
38 ALEJANDRA SIMON FABREGAT

Trainers

Name
FLAVIA ROSSO LASTRA

Delegates

Name
PALOMA SANCHEZ-RODILLA DE CASTRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 LUNA OIJEVAAR 1 00:06:00 Move
8 MARTA COMADRAN MENCHON 1 00:08:00 Move
14 LUNA OIJEVAAR 1 00:13:00 Move
4 DANIELA TARRUELLA DE ABADAL 2 00:27:00 Move
14 LUNA OIJEVAAR 3 00:40:00 Penalthy
4 DANIELA TARRUELLA DE ABADAL 4 00:57:00 Move