Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL F GB
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB
5 - 2
VALLÈS ESPORTIU
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
16/12/2018 10:30
Referee 1: DARIO LAZARO GARCÍA Referee 2: NÚRIA RIBÓ CABISTANY
CATALÒNIA HOCKEY CLUB

Players

# Name
1 INÉS MATHEU ZORRILLA
3 CANDELA PARIS DOMINGUEZ
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES
7 ELISABETH PUJOL BARNADAS
11 MARTINA MADURELL CUESTA
13 AITANA RALDA CORFAS
15 CARLOTA MISERACHS LERMA
16 MARTINA VITAGLIANO
21 JANA CID BALCELLS
22 FRANCINA PIERINI LINARES
24 ANTRA JOHARY
26 ALEXANDRA MARTI CALISAYA
27 SOFIA CHARLES
28 KELECHI UNANKA
99 ANEZKA DENTON

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
HERNAN PIERINI

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES 1 6 Move
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES 1 15 Move
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES 2 15 Move
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES 4 7 Move
5 ROCIO PIERINI LINARES 4 8 Move
VALLÈS ESPORTIU

Players

# Name
1 VINYET GEIS CASAS
4 MERITXELL BEL CATALA
5 CLAUDIA TRENCHS GARCIA
6 LAIA BUSQUETA SALLES
14 ANA SERRANO BLANCO
15 ESTHER CORNUDELLA MORA
16 CARLA MARTINEZ FERRER
17 CARLA TORRADEFLOT EDO
25 QUERALT CASAS CARRETERO
26 MARINA BORRAS QUERA
29 MARIA GRANE PAEZ
44 CLAUDIA CABALLE GRANDIA
66 BERTA PAZ BENASCO

Trainers

Name
JOAN COMALLONGA ALBAREDA
DAVID LLANAS MENDILUCE
TON VILANOVA LLOVERAS

Delegates

Name
ROGER GRANÉ FARELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 CARLA TORRADEFLOT EDO 1 12 Move
17 CARLA TORRADEFLOT EDO 2 11 Move