Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL F GB
CLUB EGARA B
3 - 0
RC POLO GB
PLA DEL BON AIRE (CLUB EGARA) CARRER JACINT BADIELLA 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
2/12/2018 10:30
Referee 1: MARC HERAS SEGURA Referee 2: ALEX FREIXA SUREDA
CLUB EGARA B

Players

# Name
1 JULIA FARRE MATA
2 JULIA ALMIRALL GONZALEZ
3 CARLA RUIZ HERREROS
4 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER
5 CARLA CARRERAS ALEGRE
7 ANNA BIGATA FONTSECA
10 AINA SALA SAMARRA
11 MARIA RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
12 JANA CACHO BORRELL
13 NURIA PALET CARRERAS
17 CARLA MUÑOZ DEL OLMO
18 MARIONA LOPEZ MARQUEZ
23 IRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
25 IVET GONZALEZ CABRATOSA
42 PAULA FARRE MATA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
GUILLE BAUSA GARCIA
XAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
17 CARLA MUÑOZ DEL OLMO 1 00:04:00 Move
42 PAULA FARRE MATA 2 00:01:00 Move
4 CAROLINA CANOVAS FUSTER 2 00:03:00 Move
RC POLO GB

Players

# Name
None NORA MUR LOPEZ
None PAULA MOREYRA DE MIR
None JANNEKE WUYTEN JUNYENT
None LUCIA DELGADO OCHOA DE RETANA
None MARIA PIA MUR LLEVAT
None INES COMBALIA PUJOL
None SOFIA MEDINA PLASENCIA
None INGRID MUR LLEVAT
None TERESA HERRERA GENER
None SOFIA DE LA PUENTE PUIGJANER
None PATRICIA FRANCESCH MARTINEZ-AGUADO
None ANNA SERRAHIMA SERRA
None CARLOTA FERNANDEZ MONDON-VALLHONRAT
None ISABEL RIPOLL VILADOMIU
None VICTORIA FERNANDEZ MONDON-VALLHONRAT

Trainers

Name
DAVID NUEZ AGUILAR

Delegates

Name
ELENA DASCA PANADES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types