Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
COPA FEDERACIÓ INFANTIL M GA
JUNIOR FC
1 - 2
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
17/11/2018 13:00
Referee 1: ENRIC SANS GIMENEZ Referee 2: PAU OLMOS SERRANO
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU LEAL MARSAL
4 JON PAPELL GRAU
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE
9 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO
10 IGNACIO PUJOL RICO
11 LEOPOLD PALAU-RIBES WEIDMANN
16 ARNAU MASCLANS HERNANDEZ
19 PEP ABAD FERRER
22 BRUNO COROMINAS SOLE
23 GONZALO AZOFRA FRAILE
29 ALEX DURAN BACHES

Trainers

Name
PABLO LUNA PEREZ
ALEX PASTOR PITARQUE

Delegates

Name
ALEIX PROS FIERRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA 00:50:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 QUIM PUIGARNAU ORTIN
3 MIQUEL CUNILL CLAPES
5 ORIOL PEREZ SOLER
9 POL GARCIA BIOSCA
11 IGNASI GOMEZ COSTA
15 LLUIS VALLS VIVES
16 NIL RECASENS CARRETERO
17 PAU GESTI SOLER
19 BERNAT ROSET GALI
23 MARC CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
25 SANTI MARTIN PERELLÓ
31 JOAN BONASTRE MARTINEZ

Trainers

Name
DAVID FERRER PUIG

Delegates

Name
MARTA PERELLÓ SANTOS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
19 BERNAT ROSET GALI 00:09:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
15 LLUIS VALLS VIVES 2 00:01:00 Penalthy
19 BERNAT ROSET GALI 4 00:09:00 Move