Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GB
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY
2 - 2
RCPOLO B
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
2/12/2018 09:00
Referee 1: ROGER VIZCAINO VALLMITJANA Referee 2: MARC PEREZ ESTEBAN
MATADEPERA 88 HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 JAN AYMERICH NICOLAS
4 ALEX FERNANDEZ PLEGUEZUELOS
5 ELOI LOPEZ ARMENGOL
6 XAVIER LLANO MILLO
7 JEP FONT PARES
9 JOSEP SERRANO ALSINA
10 JOSEP SOLA MARTINEZ
12 XAVIER VIÑAS MARGALEF
14 PAU MIRAGALL MAS
15 SANTI CALVACHE SOLER
18 SERGIO GARCIA MANJÓN
21 ROGER FABRA MIRABENT
22 BRU DE BRUIJN LOPEZ
28 DAVID MIRAGALL MAS

Trainers

Name
SERGI ESPINOS MIES

Delegates

Name
IGNACIO LLANO IRUSTA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 JOSEP SERRANO ALSINA 2 00:16:00 Move
9 JOSEP SERRANO ALSINA 3 00:12:00 Move
RCPOLO B

Players

# Name
1 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
9 TOMAS CAMPRODON BOADAS
15 FELIX OSARTE SEGURA
16 JUAN RAFEL ROMAN
19 UGO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
23 JUAN ESPINOS DICENTA
27 PABLO SERRATOSA DE CARALT
30 NICOLAS CORTINES PAPI
34 JOAQUIN BERTRAN CARULLA
38 RAMON DE ABADAL CARALT
39 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ DE MIR
40 JOSEP MARIA CALVERA CASADEMUNT
41 GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SUBIAS
44 GUILLERMO CASAS QUINSON
45 MAXIMILIAN PALLARES HOENMANN
46 MATEU SITJAR BOTEY

Trainers

Name
MARINA CALCAGNO HEREDIA

Delegates

Name
JUAN FELIX ESPINOS PEREZ

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 UGO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS 2 00:05:00 Move
34 JOAQUIN BERTRAN CARULLA 2 00:12:00 Move