Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
COPA FEDERACIÓ INFANTIL M GA
LINIA 22 H.C. A
2 - 6
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
27/10/2018 11:15
Referee 1: SANTI SOLA CABELLO Referee 2: JORDI BLANCH VERNET
LINIA 22 H.C. A

Players

# Name
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
4 TON INTENTE FONT
7 NIL SUNE AMATE
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
11 TONI FORRELLAT COROMINAS
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT
17 DYLAN FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
19 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET
91 MARTI RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
101 PERE MARRON CUSIDO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
NICOLA CAROL VAN BERCKEL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY 3 00:03:00 Move
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT 4 00:03:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 QUIM PUIGARNAU ORTIN
3 MIQUEL CUNILL CLAPES
5 ORIOL PEREZ SOLER
9 POL GARCIA BIOSCA
11 IGNASI GOMEZ COSTA
15 LLUIS VALLS VIVES
16 NIL RECASENS CARRETERO
17 PAU GESTI SOLER
19 BERNAT ROSET GALI
23 MARC CABRE-VERDIELL BADIA
25 SANTI MARTIN PERELLÓ
31 JOAN BONASTRE MARTINEZ

Trainers

Name
DAVID FERRER PUIG

Delegates

Name
MARTA PERELLÓ SANTOS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
11 IGNASI GOMEZ COSTA 1 00:02:00 Move
15 LLUIS VALLS VIVES 1 00:06:00 Move
17 PAU GESTI SOLER 2 00:07:00 Penalthy
15 LLUIS VALLS VIVES 2 00:10:00 Move
17 PAU GESTI SOLER 3 00:12:00 Move
16 NIL RECASENS CARRETERO 4 00:06:00 Penalthy