Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
COPA FEDERACIÓ INFANTIL M GA
LINIA 22 H.C. A
0 - 5
JUNIOR FC
ESTADI MARTÍ COLOMER CARRER DELS VOLUNTARIS, 10 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
20/10/2018 11:30
Referee 1: MARTI AMEIJEIRAS CHALER Referee 2: ANDREU LLOBERAS MONTSERRAT
LINIA 22 H.C. A

Players

# Name
1 JOEL GALINDO FERNANDEZ
2 IZAN MINGUEZ MOLINA
4 TON INTENTE FONT
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ
10 JAN ALCARAZ GALY
11 TONI FORRELLAT COROMINAS
13 GERARD CLOTET FONT
17 DYLAN FERNANDEZ VAN BERCKEL
19 FERRAN SOBRADO CLOTET
22 ELOI SANZ PALOMINO
91 MARTI RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
101 PERE MARRON CUSIDO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
NICOLA CAROL VAN BERCKEL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
9 POL MORENO LOPEZ 00:10:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 ARNAU LEAL MARSAL
4 JON PAPELL GRAU
7 ORIOL PROS FORTEA
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE
9 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO
10 IGNACIO PUJOL RICO
11 LEOPOLD PALAU-RIBES WEIDMANN
16 ARNAU MASCLANS HERNANDEZ
19 PEP ABAD FERRER
21 ALEIX BOSCH RIBE
22 BRUNO COROMINAS SOLE
23 GONZALO AZOFRA FRAILE
29 ALEX DURAN BACHES

Trainers

Name
PABLO LUNA PEREZ
ALEX PASTOR PITARQUE

Delegates

Name
ALEIX PROS FIERRO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
9 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO 1 00:12:00 Move
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 1 00:13:00 Move
9 LUCAS ABAD SOUTO 2 00:28:00 Move
23 GONZALO AZOFRA FRAILE 3 00:41:00 Move
8 ALBERT SERRAHIMA ESQUE 4 00:48:00 Penalthy