Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 3a M
JUNIOR FC
0 - 4
DIAGONAL HC
RC POLO DE BARCELONA AVDA. DR. MARAÑON, 19-31 08028 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
18/11/2018 10:00
Referee 1: BEATRIZ ESTEFANELL MERCE Referee 2: MARIA ASUNCION PEREZ CODINACHS
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
3 ISIDRO ABELLO VIÑAS
6 PEDRO LUIS PEREZ GASION
7 PEDRO TORRABADELLA CARRASCO
9 JOAQUIN ARAGO FONT
13 FRANCISCO GARCIA-MUNTE FREIXA
14 LUIS VENTOS LARIO
15 FERRAN VIVES GAUSSET
22 ORIOL CUGAT CANALS
28 ENRIQUE BORRAS ALOMAR
29 REGINALD DE VISSCHER
34 PAU PARES MAS
77 ALEX JUNCOSA OLLE
99 DEEP REYATT

Trainers

Name
PEDRO TORRABADELLA CARRASCO

Delegates

Name
RICARD LEAL FARRERAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
7 PEDRO TORRABADELLA CARRASCO 01:01:00 Verbal abuse background
7 PEDRO TORRABADELLA CARRASCO 01:01:00 Verbal abuse background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
DIAGONAL HC

Players

# Name
1 PEDRO GIRALT LOPEZ DE SAGREDO
2 JORDI BADAL FERRES
3 ALEX FABREGAS BOSCH
7 EDUARDO PAGES SANTACANA
8 GUILLERMO MARFA PERMANYER
11 ALBERTO ESTEFANELL MERCE
13 JOSE DE ABADAL BORDAS
14 LUIS SALA ESTEVE
21 MARK WUYTEN
23 JAIME OZORES FAURA
24 PAUL PETERMEIJER
25 ALBERTO COSTAFREDA GIMENO
28 ALFREDO MUIÑOS BALET
29 MARK HOOGENDAM
30 RAMON ALEGRE SEGURA
45 JOSE GALLES FUSTER

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ALBERTO COSTAFREDA GIMENO

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
13 JOSE DE ABADAL BORDAS 01:07:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 LUIS SALA ESTEVE 1 00:06:00 Move
8 GUILLERMO MARFA PERMANYER 2 00:31:00 Move
14 LUIS SALA ESTEVE 3 00:40:00 Move
8 GUILLERMO MARFA PERMANYER 3 00:51:00 Move