Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA 3a M
BARCELONÍ STICK B
1 - 8
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC
PAU NEGRE PASSEIG OLÍMPIC, 4-6 08038 BARCELONA (BARCELONA)
11/11/2018 10:45
Referee 1: ENRIC SANS GIMENEZ Referee 2: QASIM ALI
BARCELONÍ STICK B

Players

# Name
1 JOSEP MARTINEZ ABELLEIRA
7 JORDI LOBO SASTRE
17 JUSTO JOAQUIN MUÑOZ BORREGO
17 JOEL GONZALEZ ARGELICH
18 ISIDRO GONZALEZ ROBLES
19 CRISTIAN OLMEDO
31 ERNEST PIQUERAS ALBERT
32 GERARD MARTI GRAU
39 GUILLEM JORDI JAUREGUI
40 DAOUED KHAYI
44 NORBERT MURILLO CORONADO
55 KING DAVID OIYAMU SUNDAY
66 ALFONS LOBO SASTRE

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
40 DAOUED KHAYI 3 00:06:00 Move
ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HC

Players

# Name
1 FRANCESC SANLLEHI UBACH
5 CESC BOSCH MUNTAL
7 PERE ROCA MAS
8 ALBERT MARTI PI
9 EDUARD BOTEY BURGUESA
11 XAVI GALI CORNET
14 BERNAT CASARAMONA MUNDET
15 JORDI GUILA LAHOR
16 JOAQUIM SOLER CASAMADA
17 JORDI MARGARIT DURAN
18 SALVADOR TRIAS VILAR
19 JOSEP CUNILL CORBERA
20 FREDERIC PUJAL VIVES
63 GUILLEM PRADO MORERA
117 XAVIER PUIGCERNAU TRIAS

Trainers

Name
IGNASI ESCUDE TORRENTE

Delegates

Name
JOSEP MARIA PALLARES SOLER

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
19 JOSEP CUNILL CORBERA 1 00:06:00 Penalthy
17 JORDI MARGARIT DURAN 1 00:08:00 Move
17 JORDI MARGARIT DURAN 2 00:02:00 Move
5 CESC BOSCH MUNTAL 3 00:03:00 Move
11 XAVI GALI CORNET 3 00:10:00 Move
19 JOSEP CUNILL CORBERA 3 00:17:00 Move
19 JOSEP CUNILL CORBERA 4 00:11:00 Move
17 JORDI MARGARIT DURAN 4 00:17:00 Penalthy