Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2019-2020 Season 2018-2019 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GC
FC BARCELONA B - FDC
6 - 2
RC POLO C
PAVELLÓ CLUB EGARA Carrer Jacint Badiella, 5 08225 BARCELONA (TERRASSA)
10/11/2018 09:00
Referee 1: MARC VILALTA SOLER Referee 2: JORDI BLANCH VERNET
FC BARCELONA B - FDC

Players

# Name
1 ROGER REBULL LLOPIS
2 ALEX CAÑADA GAJA
5 RAYAN SADEREDDINE
7 JOEL DAVIES CANET
10 ERIC VELASCO CARREÑO
13 ERIK REAL CHUVA
15 JAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ
18 JOEL GONZALEZ ARGELICH
27 JAUME BONAFONTE CASAS
45 PATRICIO FERNANDO BARCO JARA

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name
ELENA ARGELICH

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 JOEL DAVIES CANET 1 10 Penalthy
15 JAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ 1 20 Penalthy
7 JOEL DAVIES CANET 2 3 Move
15 JAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ 2 6 Penalthy
7 JOEL DAVIES CANET 2 10 Penalthy
2 ALEX CAÑADA GAJA 2 10 Move
RC POLO C

Players

# Name
12 LUCAS MUIÑOS BALET
14 JACOBO VAZQUEZ BOFARULL
19 NESTOR BLANCH MARQUES
23 JOSE BERTRAN CARULLA
25 ALEXANDRE VICENS GELI
26 LUKA XIOL MERCE
39 ALEJANDRO COMADRAN MENCHON
40 GUILLERMO BASSO TARREGA
52 ALEJANDRO DIEZ FERNANDEZ
55 NICOLAS VENTOS BAENA
57 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA
60 HECTOR MUR LOPEZ
65 LUCAS GONZALEZ JOLY

Trainers

Name
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ CORTASA

Delegates

Name
JOSE MIGUEL DIEZ CARAMES

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 LUCAS MUIÑOS BALET 1 18 Move
40 GUILLERMO BASSO TARREGA 2 18 Move