Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GA
RC POLO
1 - 2
JUNIOR FC B
PISTA JUNIOR F.C. PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
29/09/2018 14:00
Referee 1: MARIA ASUNCION PEREZ CODINACHS Referee 2: JUAN MIGUEL ALANÍS REQUENA
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 ALVARO HOOGENDAM BALCELLS
2 ALBERT COSTAFREDA MARTIN
3 MAURICI ELIES DOMINGO
4 LUCAS CABOT CAPON
6 JAIME IBRAN DIEZ
9 LUCAS FRANCESCH MARTINEZ-AGUADO
21 LUCAS FARGA HARTMANN
22 SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ DOMENECH
44 GUILLERMO CASAS QUINSON
46 MATEU SITJAR BOTEY

Trainers

Name
GUILLEM CARNICER MARTINEZ

Delegates

Name
MARK HOOGENDAM

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
22 SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ DOMENECH 2 00:32:00 Penalthy
JUNIOR FC B

Players

# Name
1 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
3 MARTI VIÑOLAS PARCET
4 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS
9 FERRAN MUÑOZ ALSINA
10 IGNASI VILUMARA LOBO
11 JAN ABAD FERRER
14 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER
15 PERE VIVES VANCELLS
16 GERARD SALLES VILAGINES
17 ESTEVE LAMOGLIA ROS
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES

Trainers

Name
MARC PERELLON CARRIQUE

Delegates

Name
JORDI SALLES SEN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
4 JAN-POL BASCOMPTE VIÑETS None Repeated offense background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
22 JAN SALVATELLA PANES 1 00:17:00 Move
14 ADRIA MOYA CAHNER 2 00:21:00 Move