Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA SALA CADET M GA
JUNIOR FC
5 - 2
CLUB EGARA
PISTA JUNIOR F.C. PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
29/09/2018 12:00
Referee 1: MAX FREIXA SUREDA Referee 2: ENRIC TRULLAS BALLESTER
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
4 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ
5 ALEIX BOZAL BURGUES
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD
7 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
13 DIEGO SERRA GALLO
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
17 MARC ABAD SOUTO
18 ROGER CHESA BISBAL

Trainers

Name
ORIOL SALVADOR FERNANDEZ

Delegates

Name
NOEMI BURGUES ESTEBANELL

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE 1 00:04:00 Move
4 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ 2 00:03:00 Move
4 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ 2 00:10:00 Move
4 EDUARDO TORRES GONZALEZ 2 00:15:00 Move
6 BRUNO FONT ABAD 2 00:18:00 Move
CLUB EGARA

Players

# Name
1 JAN CAPELLADES MARCET
3 TONI PALET CARRERAS
5 BERNAT BAÑOS PIZA
8 MARC EJARQUE ROLDAN
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL
11 ALEIX MARGARIT AMATE
12 BRUNO AVILA GRAN
16 NIL TRUJILLO AMESCUA
19 TON SANROMA ROVIRA

Trainers

Name
NARCIS VENTALLO TOLOSA

Delegates

Name
DAVID BAÑOS BORRAS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
12 BRUNO AVILA GRAN 1 00:05:00 Move
10 JAN RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL 1 00:05:00 Move