Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL F GA
JUNIOR FC
4 - 1
RC POLO
JUNIOR FUTBOL CLUB PASSATGE SANT MAMET, 3-5 08195 BARCELONA (SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS)
3/03/2019 13:00
Referee 1: NACHO GERMAIN FUSET Referee 2: JOSEP ORIOL PALET COMAS
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
2 BET RIBAS FONT
4 PAULA NAVARRO ALBERTI
5 AINHOA BALLESTEROS GUTIERREZ
6 NATALIA GARCIA PLANET
7 MARIA ALTARRIBA CODINACH
11 LAIA CASASAYAS GIBERT
13 PAULA DRESEMANN CAMPOS
14 MARIA DURAN BACHES
15 MARIA CAMBRA SOLER
16 NATALIA DOMINGUEZ YUS
17 PAULA PRAT HERMS
21 GINA MARTI GUIU
22 ANNA TOLRA AZOR
23 CARLA CABRERA PAEZ
26 MARIA ALEMANY ROURA
28 ANNA GARDSJORD MARAGALL
85 JANA MARTINEZ PASCUAL

Trainers

Name
STEFANIA PIRIS CAVA

Delegates

Name
CRISTINA FONT TORRENS

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
15 MARIA CAMBRA SOLER 1 00:15:00 Penalthy
21 GINA MARTI GUIU 1 00:17:00 Move
5 AINHOA BALLESTEROS GUTIERREZ 4 00:07:00 Move
21 GINA MARTI GUIU 4 00:15:00 Move
RC POLO

Players

# Name
1 NATALIA PARAVATI LUCAN
3 SOFIA VALVERDE PALAU-RIBES
5 PATRICIA PORTABELLA CUATRECASAS
6 MARIA DE CAMPS TORRADO
9 ALEJANDRA ORTUÑO GUILERA
10 ALICIA UMBERT ALOMAR
14 AFRICA SALA COLL
16 GABRIELA GONZALEZ SUBIAS
17 ADRIANA PORTABELLA CUATRECASAS
21 CLARA CALVERA CASADEMUNT
24 MARTA VOGELSANGER COMBALIA
25 ELSA REGUE GALLOSTRA
32 MARTINA FORNS LIMONGE
33 BELEN DAVILA PARMIGIANI
36 PAULINA MUT ESTEBAN
41 LUCIA NADAL BONET
59 CECILIA DURAN BASSO

Trainers

Name
FLAVIA ROSSO LASTRA

Delegates

Name
HELENA RUTLLANT LABEAGA

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
32 MARTINA FORNS LIMONGE 00:49:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
6 MARIA DE CAMPS TORRADO 3 00:10:00 Penalthy