Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
Presentation Board of Directors Status FCH Ethics Ethical Channel Ethical Code History STICKS FOR THE HISTORY Season 2020-2021 Season 2019-2020 Regulation Seeker Presentation Catchment Calls ARC Female u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut ARC Male u-16 u-18 u-23 absolut Accidents Protocol Certicates Information DEGREES MONITPR OF FEDERATION Level 1 course Level 3 Cours3 Training Offer Forms Job exchange Events News Advantages Contact
CAMP CATALUNYA JUVENIL M GA
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
2 - 4
JUNIOR FC
LES PEDRTIXES (CD. TERRASSA HOCKEY) CARRETERA DE TALAMANCA Km 5.6 08230 BARCELONA (PEDRITXES, LES)
16/03/2019 15:00
Referee 2: JONATHAN GÓMEZ GÓMEZ
CD TERRASSA HOCKEY

Players

# Name
1 ORIOL MASDEFIOL BERNADES
6 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ JUVE
8 SERGI BARO TINTORE
9 ENRIC MIRALLES PORTILLO
10 VICTOR HERNANDEZ CANO
12 ALEIX ESTADELLA PEREZ
13 XAVI LARA ROSELL
14 MARTI JIMENEZ COLOMER
16 POL BERNADES QUEROL
17 ORIOL SACRISTAN GIL
18 PAU PETCHAME HERNANDEZ
19 OTTO GARCIA SANCHEZ
21 MARC BRETONES JUNYENT
23 MARTI AMEIJEIRAS CHALER
31 RICARD CRUZ MORA
44 NIL TUTUSAUS GARCIA
61 MARC ALBA GEA
161 JAN RIBAS VILAGELIU

Trainers

Name
ALEJANDRO OSVALDO AYABARRENA SCARINCIO

Delegates

Name
JOSE ANTONIO SACRISTAN

Cards

# Name Minut Reason
6 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ JUVE 01:03:00 Verbal abuse background
14 MARTI JIMENEZ COLOMER 01:03:00 Intentional foul background

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
16 POL BERNADES QUEROL 1 00:02:00 Move
13 XAVI LARA ROSELL 2 00:30:00 Move
JUNIOR FC

Players

# Name
1 POL PAPELL GRAU
3 JUAN PICH-AGUILERA BLASCO
4 ORIOL LOPEZ IBARS
5 PABLO LUNA PEREZ
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES
8 POL RIBO BLANQUE
9 IGNACIO CALSINA CARRASCO
10 ALEX CALVET DIEZ
11 PABLO ESPINO MATAS
12 MARCEL ROVIRA CORRAL
14 ANTON SERRAHIMA ESQUE
15 ORIOL SERRAHIMA CASTELLA
16 JORDI GIFRA BARBANY
17 PAU GIFRA BARBANY
22 JOFRE BONILLO MESSEGUE
23 GUILLEM MUÑOZ ALSINA
71 SANTIAGO PUJOL RICO

Trainers

Name

Delegates

Name

Cards

# Name Minut Reason

Scorers

# Name Part Minut Types
7 ORIOL BOZAL BURGUES 1 00:07:00 Move
15 ORIOL SERRAHIMA CASTELLA 3 00:37:00 Move
12 MARCEL ROVIRA CORRAL 4 00:59:00 Move
15 ORIOL SERRAHIMA CASTELLA 56 00:03:00 Move